| first person singular
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
ترکمانیم turkmanim
|
ترکمانلاریم turkmanlärim
|
| genitive
|
ترکمانیمنینک turkmanimniŋ
|
ترکمانلاریمنینک turkmanlärimniŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
ترکمانیمنی turkmanimni
|
ترکمانلاریمنی turkmanlärimni
|
| dative
|
ترکمانیمغە turkmanimgä
|
ترکمانلاریمغە turkmanlärimgä
|
| ablative
|
ترکمانیمدین turkmanimdin
|
ترکمانلاریمدین turkmanlärimdin
|
| locative
|
ترکمانیمدە turkmanimdä
|
ترکمانلاریمدە turkmanlärimdä
|
| second person singular*
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
ترکمانینک turkmaniŋ
|
ترکمانلارینک turkmanläriŋ
|
| genitive
|
ترکمانینکنینک turkmaniŋniŋ
|
ترکمانلارینکنینک turkmanläriŋniŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
ترکمانینکنی turkmaniŋni
|
ترکمانلارینکنی turkmanläriŋni
|
| dative
|
ترکمانینکغە turkmaniŋgä
|
ترکمانلارینکغە turkmanläriŋgä
|
| ablative
|
ترکمانینکدین turkmaniŋdin
|
ترکمانلارینکدین turkmanläriŋdin
|
| locative
|
ترکمانینکدە turkmaniŋdä
|
ترکمانلارینکدە turkmanläriŋdä
|
| third person singular
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
ترکمانی turkmani
|
ترکمانلاری turkmanläri
|
| genitive
|
ترکمانینینک turkmaniniŋ
|
ترکمانلارینینک turkmanläriniŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
ترکمانینی turkmanini
|
ترکمانلارینی turkmanlärini
|
| dative
|
ترکمانیغە turkmanigä
|
ترکمانلاریغە turkmanlärigä
|
| ablative
|
ترکمانیدین turkmanidin
|
ترکمانلاریدین turkmanläridin
|
| locative
|
ترکمانیدە turkmanidä
|
ترکمانلاریدە turkmanläridä
|
| first person plural
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
ترکمانیمیز turkmanimiz
|
ترکمانلاریمیز turkmanlärimiz
|
| genitive
|
ترکمانیمیزنینک turkmanimizniŋ
|
ترکمانلاریمیزنینک turkmanlärimizniŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
ترکمانیمیزنی turkmanimizni
|
ترکمانلاریمیزنی turkmanlärimizni
|
| dative
|
ترکمانیمیزغە turkmanimizgä
|
ترکمانلاریمیزغە turkmanlärimizgä
|
| ablative
|
ترکمانیمیزدین turkmanimizdin
|
ترکمانلاریمیزدین turkmanlärimizdin
|
| locative
|
ترکمانیمیزدە turkmanimizdä
|
ترکمانلاریمیزدە turkmanlärimizdä
|
| second person plural*
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
ترکمانینکیز turkmaniŋiz
|
ترکمانلارینکیز turkmanläriŋiz
|
ترکمانینکلار turkmaniŋlär
|
ترکمانلارینکلار turkmanläriŋlär
|
| genitive
|
ترکمانینکیزنینک turkmaniŋizniŋ
|
ترکمانلارینکیزنینک turkmanläriŋizniŋ
|
ترکمانینکلارنینک turkmaniŋlärniŋ
|
ترکمانلارینکلارنینک turkmanläriŋlärniŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
ترکمانینکیزنی turkmaniŋizni
|
ترکمانلارینکیزنی turkmanläriŋizni
|
ترکمانینکلارنی turkmaniŋlärni
|
ترکمانلارینکلارنی turkmanläriŋlärni
|
| dative
|
ترکمانینکیزغە turkmaniŋizgä
|
ترکمانلارینکیزغە turkmanläriŋizgä
|
ترکمانینکلارغە turkmaniŋlärgä
|
ترکمانلارینکلارغە turkmanläriŋlärgä
|
| ablative
|
ترکمانینکیزدین turkmaniŋizdin
|
ترکمانلارینکیزدین turkmanläriŋizdin
|
ترکمانینکلاردین turkmaniŋlärdin
|
ترکمانلارینکلاردین turkmanläriŋlärdin
|
| locative
|
ترکمانینکیزدە turkmaniŋizdä
|
ترکمانلارینکیزدە turkmanläriŋizdä
|
ترکمانینکلاردە turkmaniŋlärdä
|
ترکمانلارینکلاردە turkmanläriŋlärdä
|
| third person plural
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
ترکمانلاری turkmanläri
|
ترکمانلاری turkmanläri
|
ترکمانی turkmani
|
ترکمانلاری turkmanläri
|
| genitive
|
ترکمانلارینینک turkmanläriniŋ
|
ترکمانلارینینک turkmanläriniŋ
|
ترکمانینینک turkmaniniŋ
|
ترکمانلارینینک turkmanläriniŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
ترکمانلارینی turkmanlärini
|
ترکمانلارینی turkmanlärini
|
ترکمانینی turkmaniŋlärni
|
ترکمانلارینی turkmanläriŋlärni
|
| dative
|
ترکمانلاریغە turkmanlärigä
|
ترکمانلاریغە turkmanlärigä
|
ترکمانیغە turkmanigä
|
ترکمانلاریغە turkmanlärigä
|
| ablative
|
ترکمانلاریدین turkmanläridin
|
ترکمانلاریدین turkmanläridin
|
ترکمانیدین turkmanidin
|
ترکمانلاریدین turkmanläridin
|
| locative
|
ترکمانلاریدە turkmanläridä
|
ترکمانلاریدە turkmanläridä
|
ترکمانیدە turkmanidä
|
ترکمانلاریدە turkmanläridä
|
| *second person singular forms are informal, for polite second person singular forms use second person plural forms
|