| first person singular
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
توتورغوم tuturğum
|
— —
|
| genitive
|
توتورغومنینک tuturğumnïŋ
|
— —
|
| definite accusative
|
توتورغومنی tuturğumnï
|
— —
|
| dative
|
توتورغومغە tuturğumğa
|
— —
|
| ablative
|
توتورغومدین tuturğumdïn
|
— —
|
| locative
|
توتورغومدە tuturğumda
|
— —
|
| second person singular*
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
توتورغونک tuturğuŋ
|
— —
|
| genitive
|
توتورغونکنینک tuturğuŋnïŋ
|
— —
|
| definite accusative
|
توتورغونکنی tuturğuŋnï
|
— —
|
| dative
|
توتورغونکغە tuturğuŋğa
|
— —
|
| ablative
|
توتورغونکدین tuturğuŋdïn
|
— —
|
| locative
|
توتورغونکدە tuturğuŋda
|
— —
|
| third person singular
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
توتورغوسی tuturğusï
|
— —
|
| genitive
|
توتورغوسینینک tuturğusïnïŋ
|
— —
|
| definite accusative
|
توتورغوسینی tuturğusïnï
|
— —
|
| dative
|
توتورغوسیغە tuturğusïğa
|
— —
|
| ablative
|
توتورغوسیدین tuturğusïdïn
|
— —
|
| locative
|
توتورغوسیدە tuturğusïda
|
— —
|
| first person plural
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
توتورغومیز tuturğumïz
|
— —
|
| genitive
|
توتورغومیزنینک tuturğumïznïŋ
|
— —
|
| definite accusative
|
توتورغومیزنی tuturğumïznï
|
— —
|
| dative
|
توتورغومیزغە tuturğumïzğa
|
— —
|
| ablative
|
توتورغومیزدین tuturğumïzdïn
|
— —
|
| locative
|
توتورغومیزدە tuturğumïzda
|
— —
|
| second person plural*
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
توتورغونکیز tuturğuŋïz
|
— —
|
توتورغونکلار tuturğuŋlar
|
— —
|
| genitive
|
توتورغونکیزنینک tuturğuŋïznïŋ
|
— —
|
توتورغونکلارنینک tuturğuŋlarnïŋ
|
— —
|
| definite accusative
|
توتورغونکیزنی tuturğuŋïznï
|
— —
|
توتورغونکلارنی tuturğuŋlarnï
|
— —
|
| dative
|
توتورغونکیزغە tuturğuŋïzğa
|
— —
|
توتورغونکلارغە tuturğuŋlarğa
|
— —
|
| ablative
|
توتورغونکیزدین tuturğuŋïzdïn
|
— —
|
توتورغونکلاردین tuturğuŋlardïn
|
— —
|
| locative
|
توتورغونکیزدە tuturğuŋïzda
|
— —
|
توتورغونکلاردە tuturğuŋlarda
|
— —
|
| third person plural
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
توتورغولاری tuturğularï
|
— —
|
توتورغوسی tuturğusï
|
— —
|
| genitive
|
توتورغولارینینک tuturğularïnïŋ
|
— —
|
توتورغوسینینک tuturğusïnïŋ
|
— —
|
| definite accusative
|
توتورغولارینی tuturğularïnï
|
— —
|
توتورغوسینی tuturğuŋlarnï
|
— —
|
| dative
|
توتورغولاریغە tuturğularïğa
|
— —
|
توتورغوسیغە tuturğusïğa
|
— —
|
| ablative
|
توتورغولاریدین tuturğularïdïn
|
— —
|
توتورغوسیدین tuturğusïdïn
|
— —
|
| locative
|
توتورغولاریدە tuturğularïda
|
— —
|
توتورغوسیدە tuturğusïda
|
— —
|
| *second person singular forms are informal, for polite second person singular forms use second person plural forms
|