| first person singular
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
مکیانیم makiyanïm
|
مکیانلاریم makiyanlarïm
|
| genitive
|
مکیانیمنینک makiyanïmnïŋ
|
مکیانلاریمنینک makiyanlarïmnïŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
مکیانیمنی makiyanïmnï
|
مکیانلاریمنی makiyanlarïmnï
|
| dative
|
مکیانیمغە makiyanïmğa
|
مکیانلاریمغە makiyanlarïmğa
|
| ablative
|
مکیانیمدین makiyanïmdïn
|
مکیانلاریمدین makiyanlarïmdïn
|
| locative
|
مکیانیمدە makiyanïmda
|
مکیانلاریمدە makiyanlarïmda
|
| second person singular*
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
مکیانینک makiyanïŋ
|
مکیانلارینک makiyanlarïŋ
|
| genitive
|
مکیانینکنینک makiyanïŋnïŋ
|
مکیانلارینکنینک makiyanlarïŋnïŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
مکیانینکنی makiyanïŋnï
|
مکیانلارینکنی makiyanlarïŋnï
|
| dative
|
مکیانینکغە makiyanïŋğa
|
مکیانلارینکغە makiyanlarïŋğa
|
| ablative
|
مکیانینکدین makiyanïŋdïn
|
مکیانلارینکدین makiyanlarïŋdïn
|
| locative
|
مکیانینکدە makiyanïŋda
|
مکیانلارینکدە makiyanlarïŋda
|
| third person singular
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
مکیانی makiyanï
|
مکیانلاری makiyanlarï
|
| genitive
|
مکیانینینک makiyanïnïŋ
|
مکیانلارینینک makiyanlarïnïŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
مکیانینی makiyanïnï
|
مکیانلارینی makiyanlarïnï
|
| dative
|
مکیانیغە makiyanïğa
|
مکیانلاریغە makiyanlarïğa
|
| ablative
|
مکیانیدین makiyanïdïn
|
مکیانلاریدین makiyanlarïdïn
|
| locative
|
مکیانیدە makiyanïda
|
مکیانلاریدە makiyanlarïda
|
| first person plural
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
مکیانیمیز makiyanïmïz
|
مکیانلاریمیز makiyanlarïmïz
|
| genitive
|
مکیانیمیزنینک makiyanïmïznïŋ
|
مکیانلاریمیزنینک makiyanlarïmïznïŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
مکیانیمیزنی makiyanïmïznï
|
مکیانلاریمیزنی makiyanlarïmïznï
|
| dative
|
مکیانیمیزغە makiyanïmïzğa
|
مکیانلاریمیزغە makiyanlarïmïzğa
|
| ablative
|
مکیانیمیزدین makiyanïmïzdïn
|
مکیانلاریمیزدین makiyanlarïmïzdïn
|
| locative
|
مکیانیمیزدە makiyanïmïzda
|
مکیانلاریمیزدە makiyanlarïmïzda
|
| second person plural*
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
مکیانینکیز makiyanïŋïz
|
مکیانلارینکیز makiyanlarïŋïz
|
مکیانینکلار makiyanïŋlar
|
مکیانلارینکلار makiyanlarïŋlar
|
| genitive
|
مکیانینکیزنینک makiyanïŋïznïŋ
|
مکیانلارینکیزنینک makiyanlarïŋïznïŋ
|
مکیانینکلارنینک makiyanïŋlarnïŋ
|
مکیانلارینکلارنینک makiyanlarïŋlarnïŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
مکیانینکیزنی makiyanïŋïznï
|
مکیانلارینکیزنی makiyanlarïŋïznï
|
مکیانینکلارنی makiyanïŋlarnï
|
مکیانلارینکلارنی makiyanlarïŋlarnï
|
| dative
|
مکیانینکیزغە makiyanïŋïzğa
|
مکیانلارینکیزغە makiyanlarïŋïzğa
|
مکیانینکلارغە makiyanïŋlarğa
|
مکیانلارینکلارغە makiyanlarïŋlarğa
|
| ablative
|
مکیانینکیزدین makiyanïŋïzdïn
|
مکیانلارینکیزدین makiyanlarïŋïzdïn
|
مکیانینکلاردین makiyanïŋlardïn
|
مکیانلارینکلاردین makiyanlarïŋlardïn
|
| locative
|
مکیانینکیزدە makiyanïŋïzda
|
مکیانلارینکیزدە makiyanlarïŋïzda
|
مکیانینکلاردە makiyanïŋlarda
|
مکیانلارینکلاردە makiyanlarïŋlarda
|
| third person plural
|
|
|
singular
|
plural
|
| nominative
|
مکیانلاری makiyanlarï
|
مکیانلاری makiyanlarï
|
مکیانی makiyanï
|
مکیانلاری makiyanlarï
|
| genitive
|
مکیانلارینینک makiyanlarïnïŋ
|
مکیانلارینینک makiyanlarïnïŋ
|
مکیانینینک makiyanïnïŋ
|
مکیانلارینینک makiyanlarïnïŋ
|
| definite accusative
|
مکیانلارینی makiyanlarïnï
|
مکیانلارینی makiyanlarïnï
|
مکیانینی makiyanïŋlarnï
|
مکیانلارینی makiyanlarïŋlarnï
|
| dative
|
مکیانلاریغە makiyanlarïğa
|
مکیانلاریغە makiyanlarïğa
|
مکیانیغە makiyanïğa
|
مکیانلاریغە makiyanlarïğa
|
| ablative
|
مکیانلاریدین makiyanlarïdïn
|
مکیانلاریدین makiyanlarïdïn
|
مکیانیدین makiyanïdïn
|
مکیانلاریدین makiyanlarïdïn
|
| locative
|
مکیانلاریدە makiyanlarïda
|
مکیانلاریدە makiyanlarïda
|
مکیانیدە makiyanïda
|
مکیانلاریدە makiyanlarïda
|
| *second person singular forms are informal, for polite second person singular forms use second person plural forms
|